Schedules

Go to Standings
    Division:

K-1ST GRADE Rec League

 
Team # Team Name Coach
1 Magic Mullins
2 Mighty Magic Mckee
Week Date Time Court Visitor Home
2 11/18/17 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #1 Magic Mighty Magic
3 12/02/17 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #1 Mighty Magic Magic
4 12/09/17 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #1 Magic Mighty Magic
5 12/16/17 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #1 Mighty Magic Magic
6 01/06/18 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #1 Magic Mighty Magic
7 01/13/18 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #1 Mighty Magic Magic
8 01/20/18 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #1 Magic Mighty Magic
9 01/27/18 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #1 Mighty Magic Magic

2ND/3RD GRADE Rec League

 
Team # Team Name Coach
1 All Stars Mickey
2 Heat Marbrey
3 Magic Mullins
4 Thunder Solomon
5 Warriors Scott
Week Date Time Court Visitor Home
2 11/18/17 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #1 Magic Heat
2 11/18/17 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #1 Thunder Warriors
3 12/02/17 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #1 Heat All Stars
3 12/02/17 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #1 Magic Warriors
3 12/02/17 Sat 12:00pm Willow Creek #1 Thunder All Stars
4 12/09/17 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #1 Magic All Stars
4 12/09/17 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #1 Heat Thunder
4 12/09/17 Sat 12:00pm Willow Creek #1 Warriors All Stars
5 12/16/17 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #1 All Stars Thunder
5 12/16/17 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #1 Warriors Heat
5 12/16/17 Sat 12:00pm Willow Creek #1 Magic Thunder
6 01/06/18 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #1 Magic Thunder
6 01/06/18 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #1 All Stars Warriors
6 01/06/18 Sat 12:00pm Willow Creek #1 Heat Warriors
7 01/13/18 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #1 Magic Heat
7 01/13/18 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #1 Thunder Warriors
7 01/13/18 Sat 12:00pm Willow Creek #1 Thunder All Stars
8 01/20/18 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #1 Magic Warriors
8 01/20/18 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #1 Heat All Stars
8 01/20/18 Sat 12:00pm Willow Creek #1 Magic Heat

Playoff Schedule

Game Date Time Court Visitor Home
Gm 1 01/27/18 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #1 4th Place team 1st Place team
Gm 2 01/27/18 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #1 3rd Place team 2nd Place team

4/5/6 GRADE Rec League

 
Team # Team Name Coach
1 Honey Badgers Harper
2 Thunder Mullins
3 Wildcats Hale
Week Date Time Court Visitor Home
2 11/18/17 Sat 12:00pm Willow Creek #1 Honey Badgers Thunder
2 11/18/17 Sat 02:00pm Willow Creek #1 Wildcats Honey Badgers
3 12/02/17 Sat 01:00pm Willow Creek #1 Thunder Wildcats
3 12/02/17 Sat 03:00pm Willow Creek #1 Thunder Honey Badgers
4 12/09/17 Sat 09:00am UCF A Honey Badgers Wildcats
4 12/09/17 Sat 11:00am UCF A Wildcats Thunder
5 12/16/17 Sat 01:00pm Willow Creek #1 Thunder Honey Badgers
5 12/16/17 Sat 03:00pm Willow Creek #1 Wildcats Honey Badgers
6 01/06/18 Sat 01:00pm Willow Creek #1 Thunder Wildcats
7 01/13/18 Sat 01:00pm Willow Creek #1 Wildcats Honey Badgers
7 01/13/18 Sat 03:00pm Willow Creek #1 Wildcats Thunder
8 01/20/18 Sat 01:00pm Willow Creek #1 Honey Badgers Thunder

7/8/9 GRADE Rec League

 
Team # Team Name Coach
1 Hawks Scott
2 Wildcats Ward
3 Winter Springs Squad Defazio
Week Date Time Court Visitor Home
2 11/18/17 Sat 01:00pm Willow Creek #1 Winter Springs Squad Hawks
2 11/18/17 Sat 03:00pm Willow Creek #1 Winter Springs Squad Wildcats
3 12/02/17 Sat 02:00pm Willow Creek #1 Hawks Wildcats
3 12/02/17 Sat 04:00pm Willow Creek #1 Hawks Winter Springs Squad
4 12/09/17 Sat 10:00am UCF A Wildcats Hawks
4 12/09/17 Sat 12:00pm UCF A Wildcats Winter Springs Squad
5 12/16/17 Sat 02:00pm Willow Creek #1 Hawks Winter Springs Squad
5 12/16/17 Sat 03:00pm Willow Creek #2 Wildcats Winter Springs Squad
6 01/06/18 Sat 02:00pm Willow Creek #1 Hawks Wildcats
7 01/13/18 Sat 02:00pm Willow Creek #1 Winter Springs Squad Hawks
7 01/13/18 Sat 04:00pm Willow Creek #1 Wildcats Hawks
8 01/20/18 Sat 02:00pm Willow Creek #1 Winter Springs Squad Wildcats

8U/9U Open League

 
Team # Team Name Coach
1 1 Body Davis
2 FAA Kings Gallimore
3 Seminole Dream Watson
4 Team Elite Ortiz
Week Date Time Court Visitor Home
2 11/18/17 Sat 12:00pm UCF A 1 Body FAA Kings
2 11/18/17 Sat 01:00pm UCF A Seminole Dream Team Elite
3 12/02/17 Sat 09:00am UCF B FAA Kings Seminole Dream
3 12/02/17 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #2 Team Elite 1 Body
4 12/09/17 Sat 12:00pm UCF B FAA Kings Team Elite
4 12/09/17 Sat 02:00pm UCF B Seminole Dream 1 Body
5 12/16/17 Sat 01:00pm UCF A Team Elite Seminole Dream
5 12/16/17 Sat 01:00pm UCF B FAA Kings 1 Body
6 01/06/18 Sat 12:00pm UCF B Team Elite 1 Body
6 01/06/18 Sat 02:00pm UCF A Seminole Dream FAA Kings
7 01/13/18 Sat 09:00am UCF A Team Elite FAA Kings
7 01/13/18 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #2 Seminole Dream 1 Body
8 01/20/18 Sat 12:00pm UCF A 1 Body FAA Kings
8 01/20/18 Sat 01:00pm UCF A Seminole Dream Team Elite

10U Open League

 
Team # Team Name Coach
1 Florida Nets Vega
2 Lady OFS/ 10U Collazo
3 Lightning 10U Martin
4 Orlando Future Starz Collazo
5 P2Ballers A
6 Team Elite-4th Ortiz
7 Team Elite-5th Ortiz
8 TEAM RULE Lindsay
Week Date Time Court Visitor Home
2 11/18/17 Sat 09:00am UCF A P2Ballers Orlando Future Starz
2 11/18/17 Sat 10:00am UCF A Team Elite-4th Lady OFS/ 10U
2 11/18/17 Sat 11:00am UCF A Team Elite-5th Lightning 10U
2 11/18/17 Sat 03:00pm Willow Creek #2 Florida Nets TEAM RULE
3 12/02/17 Sat 11:00am UCF A TEAM RULE Team Elite-5th
3 12/02/17 Sat 12:00pm Willow Creek #2 Lightning 10U Orlando Future Starz
3 12/02/17 Sat 01:00pm Willow Creek #2 Florida Nets Team Elite-4th
3 12/02/17 Sat 02:00pm Willow Creek #2 Lady OFS/ 10U P2Ballers
4 12/09/17 Sat 11:00am UCF B Team Elite-4th P2Ballers
4 12/09/17 Sat 01:00pm Willow Creek #2 TEAM RULE Orlando Future Starz
4 12/09/17 Sat 02:00pm UCF A Team Elite-5th Florida Nets
4 12/09/17 Sat 02:00pm Willow Creek #1 Lady OFS/ 10U Lightning 10U
5 12/16/17 Sat 09:00am UCF A Florida Nets P2Ballers
5 12/16/17 Sat 10:00am UCF A Team Elite-5th Orlando Future Starz
5 12/16/17 Sat 11:00am UCF A Lightning 10U Team Elite-4th
5 12/16/17 Sat 12:00pm Willow Creek #2 Lady OFS/ 10U TEAM RULE
5 12/16/17 Sat 03:00pm UCF A TEAM RULE Florida Nets
6 01/06/18 Sat 09:00am UCF A Florida Nets Orlando Future Starz
6 01/06/18 Sat 10:00am UCF A P2Ballers Lightning 10U
6 01/06/18 Sat 11:00am UCF A Team Elite-5th Lady OFS/ 10U
6 01/06/18 Sat 03:00pm UCF A Team Elite-5th Lightning 10U
6 01/06/18 Sat 03:00pm Willow Creek #1 Team Elite-4th TEAM RULE
7 01/13/18 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #2 TEAM RULE P2Ballers
7 01/13/18 Sat 10:00am UCF A Team Elite-4th Team Elite-5th
7 01/13/18 Sat 01:00pm Willow Creek #2 Orlando Future Starz Lady OFS/ 10U
7 01/13/18 Sat 02:00pm UCF A Florida Nets Lightning 10U
7 01/13/18 Sat 03:00pm Willow Creek #2 P2Ballers Orlando Future Starz
8 01/20/18 Sat 09:00am UCF A Team Elite-5th P2Ballers
8 01/20/18 Sat 10:00am UCF A Orlando Future Starz Team Elite-4th
8 01/20/18 Sat 11:00am UCF A Florida Nets Lady OFS/ 10U
8 01/20/18 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #2 Lightning 10U TEAM RULE
8 01/20/18 Sat 03:00pm UCF A Team Elite-4th Lady OFS/ 10U

11U Open League

 
Team # Team Name Coach
1 1 Body Davis
2 Florida Nets Vega
3 Lady OFS Collazo
4 Orlando Blue Devils Tinnin
5 P2Ballers A
6 Seminole Magic Wright
Week Date Time Court Visitor Home
2 11/18/17 Sat 09:00am UCF B Florida Nets Seminole Magic
2 11/18/17 Sat 11:00am UCF B P2Ballers Lady OFS
2 11/18/17 Sat 02:00pm Willow Creek #2 1 Body Orlando Blue Devils
3 12/02/17 Sat 09:00am UCF A Seminole Magic 1 Body
3 12/02/17 Sat 10:00am UCF A Orlando Blue Devils P2Ballers
3 12/02/17 Sat 03:00pm Willow Creek #2 Lady OFS Florida Nets
4 12/09/17 Sat 10:00am UCF B 1 Body P2Ballers
4 12/09/17 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #2 Seminole Magic Lady OFS
4 12/09/17 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #2 Orlando Blue Devils Florida Nets
5 12/16/17 Sat 12:00pm UCF A P2Ballers Florida Nets
5 12/16/17 Sat 02:00pm UCF A Orlando Blue Devils Seminole Magic
5 12/16/17 Sat 02:00pm Willow Creek #2 1 Body Lady OFS
6 01/06/18 Sat 12:00pm UCF A Lady OFS Orlando Blue Devils
6 01/06/18 Sat 01:00pm UCF A P2Ballers Seminole Magic
6 01/06/18 Sat 02:00pm Willow Creek #2 Florida Nets 1 Body
7 01/13/18 Sat 11:00am UCF A Seminole Magic Florida Nets
7 01/13/18 Sat 12:00pm Willow Creek #2 Lady OFS P2Ballers
7 01/13/18 Sat 01:00pm UCF A Orlando Blue Devils 1 Body
8 01/20/18 Sat 09:00am UCF B Lady OFS Florida Nets
8 01/20/18 Sat 11:00am UCF B P2Ballers Orlando Blue Devils
8 01/20/18 Sat 02:00pm UCF A Seminole Magic 1 Body

12U Open League

 
Team # Team Name Coach
1 FAA Kings Gallimore
2 Kissimmee All Stars Nazario
3 Lightning 12U Orange Martin
4 Lightning 12U White Martin
5 Orlando Future Starz Collazo
6 Seminole Thunder Wright
7 Team Elite Red Ortiz
8 Team Elite-Black Ortiz
9 TEAM RULE Lindsay
10 The Orlando Runners Hargrove Jr
Week Date Time Court Visitor Home
2 11/18/17 Sat 10:00am UCF B Lightning 12U White Team Elite-Black
2 11/18/17 Sat 12:00pm UCF B Team Elite Red Orlando Future Starz
2 11/18/17 Sat 01:00pm UCF B Kissimmee All Stars The Orlando Runners
2 11/18/17 Sat 01:00pm Willow Creek #2 TEAM RULE Lightning 12U Orange
3 12/02/17 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #2 Team Elite Red Lightning 12U Orange
3 12/02/17 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #2 Orlando Future Starz FAA Kings
3 12/02/17 Sat 12:00pm UCF A Lightning 12U White Seminole Thunder
3 12/02/17 Sat 12:00pm UCF B The Orlando Runners Team Elite-Black
3 12/02/17 Sat 01:00pm UCF A Kissimmee All Stars TEAM RULE
3 12/02/17 Sat 03:00pm UCF A FAA Kings Seminole Thunder
4 12/09/17 Sat 09:00am UCF B Lightning 12U Orange FAA Kings
4 12/09/17 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #2 Kissimmee All Stars Team Elite-Black
4 12/09/17 Sat 01:00pm UCF B Lightning 12U White Orlando Future Starz
4 12/09/17 Sat 01:00pm Willow Creek #1 The Orlando Runners Seminole Thunder
4 12/09/17 Sat 03:00pm Willow Creek #2 TEAM RULE Team Elite Red
5 12/16/17 Sat 09:00am UCF B Seminole Thunder Team Elite-Black
5 12/16/17 Sat 10:00am UCF B Team Elite Red Kissimmee All Stars
5 12/16/17 Sat 11:00am UCF B The Orlando Runners Orlando Future Starz
5 12/16/17 Sat 12:00pm UCF B Lightning 12U Orange Lightning 12U White
5 12/16/17 Sat 01:00pm Willow Creek #2 TEAM RULE FAA Kings
6 01/06/18 Sat 09:00am UCF B Team Elite Red FAA Kings
6 01/06/18 Sat 10:00am UCF B Team Elite-Black Orlando Future Starz
6 01/06/18 Sat 11:00am UCF B Seminole Thunder Kissimmee All Stars
6 01/06/18 Sat 01:00pm UCF B Lightning 12U Orange The Orlando Runners
6 01/06/18 Sat 01:00pm Willow Creek #2 TEAM RULE Lightning 12U White
7 01/13/18 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #2 TEAM RULE The Orlando Runners
7 01/13/18 Sat 12:00pm UCF A Seminole Thunder Orlando Future Starz
7 01/13/18 Sat 01:00pm UCF B Team Elite-Black Lightning 12U Orange
7 01/13/18 Sat 02:00pm UCF B Team Elite Red Lightning 12U White
7 01/13/18 Sat 02:00pm Willow Creek #2 Kissimmee All Stars FAA Kings
8 01/20/18 Sat 10:00am UCF B Orlando Future Starz Kissimmee All Stars
8 01/20/18 Sat 12:00pm UCF B FAA Kings Lightning 12U White
8 01/20/18 Sat 01:00pm UCF B Lightning 12U Orange Seminole Thunder
8 01/20/18 Sat 01:00pm Willow Creek #2 TEAM RULE Team Elite-Black
8 01/20/18 Sat 02:00pm UCF B The Orlando Runners Team Elite Red

14U Open League

 
Team # Team Name Coach
1 1 Body Davis
2 Bulls Vega
3 Chaos Santos
4 FAA Kings Gallimore
5 Florida Tigers Flores
6 Kiss. All Stars Martinez
7 Lightning 14U Martin
8 Nona Sports Alvarado
9 Sonics Whitehouse
10 TEAM RULE Lindsay
Week Date Time Court Visitor Home
2 11/18/17 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #2 Bulls Sonics
2 11/18/17 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #2 Chaos Nona Sports
2 11/18/17 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #2 Florida Tigers Kiss. All Stars
2 11/18/17 Sat 12:00pm Willow Creek #2 1 Body TEAM RULE
3 12/02/17 Sat 10:00am UCF B Sonics 1 Body
3 12/02/17 Sat 11:00am UCF B Bulls Lightning 14U
3 12/02/17 Sat 01:00pm UCF B FAA Kings Florida Tigers
3 12/02/17 Sat 02:00pm UCF A Chaos Kiss. All Stars
3 12/02/17 Sat 02:00pm UCF B TEAM RULE Nona Sports
3 12/02/17 Sat 03:00pm UCF B FAA Kings Lightning 14U
4 12/09/17 Sat 12:00pm Willow Creek #2 TEAM RULE FAA Kings
4 12/09/17 Sat 01:00pm UCF A Bulls Florida Tigers
4 12/09/17 Sat 02:00pm Willow Creek #2 Kiss. All Stars TEAM RULE
4 12/09/17 Sat 03:00pm UCF A Sonics Lightning 14U
4 12/09/17 Sat 03:00pm UCF B 1 Body Nona Sports
4 12/09/17 Sat 03:00pm Willow Creek #1 Chaos FAA Kings
5 12/16/17 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #2 Florida Tigers TEAM RULE
5 12/16/17 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #2 Kiss. All Stars Sonics
5 12/16/17 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #2 Lightning 14U Nona Sports
5 12/16/17 Sat 02:00pm UCF B Chaos 1 Body
6 01/06/18 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #2 1 Body Kiss. All Stars
6 01/06/18 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #2 Bulls TEAM RULE
6 01/06/18 Sat 11:00am Willow Creek #2 Nona Sports FAA Kings
6 01/06/18 Sat 12:00pm Willow Creek #2 Lightning 14U Florida Tigers
6 01/06/18 Sat 02:00pm UCF B Nona Sports Kiss. All Stars
6 01/06/18 Sat 03:00pm UCF B FAA Kings Bulls
6 01/06/18 Sat 03:00pm Willow Creek #2 Sonics Chaos
7 01/13/18 Sat 09:00am UCF B FAA Kings 1 Body
7 01/13/18 Sat 10:00am UCF B FAA Kings Kiss. All Stars
7 01/13/18 Sat 11:00am UCF B Lightning 14U Chaos
7 01/13/18 Sat 12:00pm UCF B Florida Tigers 1 Body
7 01/13/18 Sat 03:00pm UCF A Sonics Florida Tigers
7 01/13/18 Sat 03:00pm UCF B TEAM RULE Sonics
7 01/13/18 Sat 04:00pm Willow Creek #2 Nona Sports Bulls
8 01/20/18 Sat 09:00am Willow Creek #2 Florida Tigers Chaos
8 01/20/18 Sat 10:00am Willow Creek #2 Lightning 14U TEAM RULE
8 01/20/18 Sat 12:00pm Willow Creek #2 Kiss. All Stars Bulls
8 01/20/18 Sat 02:00pm Willow Creek #2 Bulls Chaos
8 01/20/18 Sat 03:00pm Willow Creek #1 Nona Sports Sonics
8 01/20/18 Sat 03:00pm Willow Creek #2 1 Body Lightning 14U

HIGH SCHOOL-JV(9/10 GRADE) Open League

 
Team # Team Name Coach
1 Lightning 18U White Martin
Week Date Time Court Visitor Home

HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY(9/12 GRADE) Open League

 
Team # Team Name Coach
1 Lightning 18U Orange Martin
Week Date Time Court Visitor Home